Boys 14

Avslutningsmatcher 2

    Hold # V U T +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Alta IF 1 1 1 0 0 8 - 0 (8) 3
2. FF Jaro Röd 1 1 0 0 5 - 1 (4) 3
3. Blåmann IL 1 1 0 0 5 - 2 (3) 3
4. Gimonäs Umeå IF 1 1 0 0 4 - 1 (3) 3
5. Piteå IF FF 1 1 1 0 0 4 - 2 (2) 3
6. BFA 2 1 1 0 0 4 - 2 (2) 3
7. Södra Skärgårdens IK 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 (2) 3
8. Bossmo & Ytteren IL 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 (2) 3
9. FK Mjølner 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 (2) 3
10. IL Morild 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 (2) 3
11. Medkila IL 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 (2) 3
12. IFK Luleå Vit 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 (1) 3
13. Storfors AIK 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 (1) 3
14. FC Norrsken 2 1 0 1 5 - 5 (0) 3
15. FK Bodø/Glimt 2 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 (0) 1
16. Kiruna FF röd 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 (0) 1
17. Tervarit Juniorit Red 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 (0) 1
18. Älvsby IF 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 (0) 1
19. IFK Kalix 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 (-1) 0
20. HauPa Valkoinen 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 (-1) 0
21. Hif/Stein 1 0 0 1 2 - 4 (-2) 0
22. RoPS/Santa YJ Sininen 1 0 0 1 2 - 4 (-2) 0
23. Bardufoss OIF 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 (-2) 0
24. FF Jaro Vit 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 (-2) 0
25. Piteå IF FF 2 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 (-2) 0
26. Umedalens IF 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 (-2) 0
27. Munksund-Skuthamns SK 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 (-2) 0
28. Haparanda FF 1 0 0 1 2 - 5 (-3) 0
29. Bureå IF 1 0 0 1 1 - 4 (-3) 0
30. Lira BK 1 0 0 1 1 - 5 (-4) 0
31. OLS 1 0 0 1 0 - 8 (-8) 0
The teams of this group have not moved to the next stage yet as some of the them end up on the same position with the current results
V = Vundne, U = Uafgjorte, T = Tabte,
# = Spillede kampe, +/- = Mål, P = Point



  Kampnr Tid Hal Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
30006500 sø 30/06 08:00 sø 30/06 Svensbyn 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FC Norrsken 1 - 4 Gimonäs Umeå IF    
30006600 sø 30/06 08:00 sø 30/06 Svensbyn 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Tervarit Juniorit Red 0 - 0 Älvsby IF    
30000102 sø 30/06 10:00 sø 30/06 Björklunda 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Umedalens IF 0 - 2 FK Mjølner    
30008502 sø 30/06 10:00 sø 30/06 Nolia 8 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bossmo & Ytteren IL 3 - 1 FF Jaro Vit    
30001602 sø 30/06 10:15 sø 30/06 Gotis 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 HauPa Valkoinen 1 - 2 Storfors AIK    
30001503 sø 30/06 11:00 sø 30/06 Gotis 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 2 0 - 2 IL Morild    
30001604 sø 30/06 12:00 sø 30/06 Gotis 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Luleå Vit 3 - 2 IFK Kalix    
30006404 sø 30/06 12:00 sø 30/06 Svensbyn 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bardufoss OIF 1 - 3 Södra Skärgårdens IK    
30006504 sø 30/06 12:00 sø 30/06 Svensbyn 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Haparanda FF 2 - 5 Blåmann IL    
30000904 sø 30/06 12:00 sø 30/06 Björklunda 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kiruna FF röd 2 - 2 FK Bodø/Glimt 2    
30008405 sø 30/06 13:00 sø 30/06 Nolia 7 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Medkila IL 2 - 0 Munksund-Skuthamns SK    
30000905 sø 30/06 13:00 sø 30/06 Björklunda 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 BFA 2 4 - 2 Hif/Stein    
30001505 sø 30/06 13:00 sø 30/06 Gotis 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FF Jaro Röd 5 - 1 Lira BK    
30006405 sø 30/06 13:00 sø 30/06 Svensbyn 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 1 4 - 2 RoPS/Santa YJ Sininen    
30006106 sø 30/06 14:00 sø 30/06 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket Avslutningsmatcher 2 Alta IF 1 8 - 0 OLS    
30008408 sø 30/06 16:00 sø 30/06 Nolia 7 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bureå IF 1 - 4 FC Norrsken    
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Norrlands bil Intersport Umbro martin & servera Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Piteå Stadshotell Wibax AB Dokumentpartner