Boys 13

Avslutningsmatcher 2

    Hold # V U T +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Kiruna FF röd 1 1 0 0 4 - 1 (3) 3
2. FK Mjølner 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 (3) 3
3. Medkila IL 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 (2) 3
4. Tornion Jalkapalloklubi 1 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 (2) 3
5. Nordreisa IL 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 (2) 3
6. Hunstad FK 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 (2) 3
7. Kramfors-Alliansen 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 (2) 3
8. Tromsø IL 1 1 0 0 4 - 3 (1) 3
9. Alta IF 2 1 1 0 0 4 - 3 (1) 3
10. Ersmarks IK 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 (1) 3
11. Robertsfors IK 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 (1) 3
12. OLS Itä 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 (1) 3
13. IF Fløya 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 (1) 3
14. Storfors AIK 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 (1) 3
15. IFK Kalix 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 (1) 3
16. Öjeby IF ÖIF/IBFF 1 0 1 0 3 - 3 (0) 1
17. Piteå IF FF 06/07 2 1 0 1 0 3 - 3 (0) 1
18. Bangsbo Freja 2 1 0 0 1 3 - 4 (-1) 0
19. Teg Södra Umeå IF Vit 1 0 0 1 3 - 4 (-1) 0
20. Team LKP 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 (-1) 0
21. GBK 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 (-1) 0
22. Spkl Hardhaus 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 (-1) 0
23. Sunderby SK 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 (-1) 0
24. Piteå IF FF 06/07 1 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 (-1) 0
25. Pedersöre FF 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 (-1) 0
26. Innstrandens IL 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 (-2) 0
27. Nerskogen IL 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 (-2) 0
28. Täfteå IK 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 (-2) 0
29. Röbäcks IF 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 (-2) 0
30. IFK Umeå 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 (-2) 0
31. Gällivare SK 1 0 0 1 1 - 4 (-3) 0
32. Tornion Jalkapalloklubi 2 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 (-3) 0
The teams of this group have not moved to the next stage yet as some of the them end up on the same position with the current results
V = Vundne, U = Uafgjorte, T = Tabte,
# = Spillede kampe, +/- = Mål, P = Point



  Kampnr Tid Hal Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
30005701 sø 30/06 09:00 sø 30/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets Avslutningsmatcher 2 Tromsø IL 4 - 3 Teg Södra Umeå IF Vit    
30001502 sø 30/06 10:00 sø 30/06 Gotis 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Alta IF 2 4 - 3 Bangsbo Freja 2    
30005903 sø 30/06 11:00 sø 30/06 Storfors 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Gällivare SK 1 - 4 Kiruna FF röd    
30006005 sø 30/06 13:00 sø 30/06 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna Avslutningsmatcher 2 Storfors AIK 2 - 1 Piteå IF FF 06/07 1    
30008505 sø 30/06 13:00 sø 30/06 Nolia 8 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Nerskogen IL 1 - 3 Medkila IL    
30006604 sø 30/06 13:00 sø 30/06 Svensbyn 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Nordreisa IL 2 - 0 Röbäcks IF    
30005706 sø 30/06 14:00 sø 30/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kramfors-Alliansen 2 - 0 Täfteå IK    
30005906 sø 30/06 14:00 sø 30/06 Storfors 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Spkl Hardhaus 1 - 2 OLS Itä    
30006207 sø 30/06 15:00 sø 30/06 Strömsborg 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Umeå 0 - 2 Hunstad FK    
30004507 sø 30/06 15:00 sø 30/06 Nordlunda 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Robertsfors IK 2 - 1 GBK      
30001607 sø 30/06 15:00 sø 30/06 Gotis 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Pedersöre FF 0 - 1 IFK Kalix    
30005807 sø 30/06 15:00 sø 30/06 Storfors 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Innstrandens IL 1 - 3 Tornion Jalkapalloklubi 1    
30006107 sø 30/06 15:00 sø 30/06 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket Avslutningsmatcher 2 FK Mjølner 3 - 0 Tornion Jalkapalloklubi 2    
30005007 sø 30/06 15:00 sø 30/06 SCA Avslutningsmatcher 2 Öjeby IF ÖIF/IBFF 3 - 3 Piteå IF FF 06/07 2    
30005707 sø 30/06 15:00 sø 30/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sunderby SK 1 - 2 IF Fløya    
30006407 sø 30/06 15:00 sø 30/06 Svensbyn 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Team LKP 2 - 3 Ersmarks IK    
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Norrlands bil Intersport Umbro martin & servera Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Piteå Stadshotell Wibax AB Dokumentpartner