Gimonäs Umeå IF

Import into your calendar
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
28007800 Fr 28/06 08:00 Fr 28/06 Nordlunda 6 B12 Grp 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF United 2 - 3 Lira BK Gul    
28005300 Fr 28/06 08:00 Fr 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 B12 Grp 12 Piteå IF FF 3 6 - 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF      
28004302 Fr 28/06 10:00 Fr 28/06 Nordlunda 1 G12 Grp 7 Gammelgårdens IF Vit 3 - 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo    
28003603 Fr 28/06 11:00 Fr 28/06 Norrfjärden 3 B11 Grp 13 Indrefjord IL 4 - 0 Gimonäs Umeå IF s/å svart    
28001404 Fr 28/06 12:00 Fr 28/06 Gotis 3 G11 Grp 3 Tromsø IL Hvit 5 - 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo    
28004404 Fr 28/06 12:00 Fr 28/06 Nordlunda 2 G13 Grp 5 Gimonäs Umeå IF Svart 2 - 3 Sandnessjøen IL    
28004405 Fr 28/06 13:00 Fr 28/06 Nordlunda 2 G13 Grp 12 Merced San Inazio 3 - 1 Gimonäs Umeå IF Vit    
28004705 Fr 28/06 13:00 Fr 28/06 Nordlunda 5 B11 Grp 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF s/å vit 1 - 1 Tromsø IL P...vannet Hvit    
28008805 Fr 28/06 13:00 Fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 11 G11 Grp 9 Oulun Nice ...r Valkoinen 2 - 3 Gimonäs Umeå IF CSI    
28006206 Fr 28/06 14:00 Fr 28/06 Strömsborg 1 B14 Grp 13 FF Jaro Röd 1 - 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF    
28004606 Fr 28/06 14:00 Fr 28/06 Nordlunda 4 B12 Grp 2 Innstrandens IL 2 2 - 4 Gimonäs Umeå IF United    
28000807 Fr 28/06 15:00 Fr 28/06 Björklunda 2 B12 Grp 12 Gimonäs Umeå IF 1 - 2 FK Landsås 2    
28003605 Fr 28/06 16:00 Fr 28/06 Norrfjärden 3 B11 Grp 13 Gimonäs Umeå IF s/å svart 4 - 0 Norrfjärdens IF    
28008708 Fr 28/06 16:00 Fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 10 G12 Grp 7 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo 0 - 5 Medkila IL    
28006810 Fr 28/06 18:00 Fr 28/06 Grobba, Öjebyn G13 Grp 12 Gimonäs Umeå IF Vit 3 - 3 IF Kilkameratene    
28001310 Fr 28/06 18:00 Fr 28/06 Gotis 2 G11 Grp 9 Gimonäs Umeå IF CSI 3 - 0 Älvsby IF    
28006210 Fr 28/06 18:00 Fr 28/06 Strömsborg 1 G13 Grp 5 Piteå IF FF 5 - 1 Gimonäs Umeå IF Svart    
28002009 Fr 28/06 18:00 Fr 28/06 Kyrkplan 2 B14 Grp 13 Gimonäs Umeå IF 1 - 8 Stakkevollan IF    
28002610 Fr 28/06 18:00 Fr 28/06 LF3 G11 Grp 3 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo 0 - 3 Storfors AIK 1    
28006311 Fr 28/06 22:00 Fr 28/06 Strömsborg 2 B11 Grp 2 Storfors AIK 2 2 - 8 Gimonäs Umeå IF s/å vit    
29001300 Sa 29/06 08:00 Sa 29/06 Gotis 2 B12 Grp 2 Tromsø IL 1.../Gyllenborg 5 - 1 Gimonäs Umeå IF United    
29003100 Sa 29/06 08:00 Sa 29/06 PiteEnergi 5 B14 Grp 13 Gimonäs Umeå IF 0 - 3 Bossekop UL    
29000801 Sa 29/06 09:00 Sa 29/06 Björklunda 2 B12 Grp 12 Gimonäs Umeå IF 2 - 2 Pedersöre FF    
29001402 Sa 29/06 10:00 Sa 29/06 Gotis 3 G12 Grp 7 Kvaløya SK Sort 2 - 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo    
29004802 Sa 29/06 10:00 Sa 29/06 Strömsborg 3 B11 Grp 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF s/å vit 1 - 5 HauPa Vihreä    
29004702 Sa 29/06 10:00 Sa 29/06 Nordlunda 5 B11 Grp 13 Kiimingin K...opojat Blue 1 - 4 Gimonäs Umeå IF s/å svart    
29004503 Sa 29/06 11:00 Sa 29/06 Nordlunda 3 B14 Grp 13 Kiruna FF röd 0 - 1 Gimonäs Umeå IF    
29006604 Sa 29/06 12:00 Sa 29/06 Svensbyn 3 G13 Grp 12 Lira BK Gul 2 - 0 Gimonäs Umeå IF Vit    
29004604 Sa 29/06 12:00 Sa 29/06 Nordlunda 4 G11 Grp 3 Sunderby SK 5 - 0 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo    
29006204 Sa 29/06 12:00 Sa 29/06 Strömsborg 1 G13 Grp 5 Gimonäs Umeå IF Svart 1 - 4 Alta IF    
29004905 Sa 29/06 13:00 Sa 29/06 Parken 1 G11 Grp 9 Gimonäs Umeå IF CSI 0 - 1 IFK Kalix 2    
29004308 Sa 29/06 16:00 Sa 29/06 Nordlunda 1 B11 B-gruppspel 13 Gimonäs Umeå IF s/å svart 4 - 3 IFK Luleå 2    
29009108 Sa 29/06 17:00 Sa 29/06 Svensbyn 5 B11 B-gruppspel 3 Kiimingin K...pojat White 2 - 1 Gimonäs Umeå IF s/å vit    
29005210 Sa 29/06 18:00 Sa 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 G11 B-gruppspel 4 IFK Kalix 1 4 - 0 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo    
29000810 Sa 29/06 18:00 Sa 29/06 Björklunda 2 G11 B-gruppspel 8 Gimonäs Umeå IF CSI 8 - 0 Piteå IF FF 2    
30006500 So 30/06 08:00 So 30/06 Svensbyn 2 B14 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FC Norrsken 1 - 4 Gimonäs Umeå IF    
30003600 So 30/06 08:00 So 30/06 Norrfjärden 3 B12 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF United 4 - 1 IFK Kalix Röd    
30000800 So 30/06 08:00 So 30/06 Björklunda 2 B11 B-gruppspel 3 Gimonäs Umeå IF s/å vit 7 - 2 Storfors AIK 1    
30004901 So 30/06 09:00 So 30/06 Parken 1 B11 B-gruppspel 13 Innstrandens IL 1 3 - 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF s/å svart    
30001202 So 30/06 10:00 So 30/06 Gotis 1 G11 B-gruppspel 8 TP-47 Vit 0 - 0 Gimonäs Umeå IF CSI    
30003702 So 30/06 10:00 So 30/06 Norrfjärden 4 G12 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Reinen IL 4 - 1 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo    
30008702 So 30/06 10:00 So 30/06 PiteEnergi 10 G11 B-gruppspel 4 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo 0 - 10 Klubi -36    
30006605 So 30/06 14:00 So 30/06 Svensbyn 3 G13 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Mariehem SK 1 - 3 Gimonäs Umeå IF Vit    
30008906 So 30/06 14:00 So 30/06 Grobba 1-Öjebyn B12 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Storfors AIK 5 - 3 Gimonäs Umeå IF    
30006006 So 30/06 14:00 So 30/06 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna G13 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF Svart 6 - 1 IFK Umeå    
30006306 So 30/06 14:00 So 30/06 Strömsborg 2 G11 B-gruppspel 4 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo 3 - 1 Fromhedens IF    
30005406 So 30/06 14:00 So 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 B11 B-gruppspel 13 OLS Ruotsi 1 - 3 Gimonäs Umeå IF s/å svart    
30004607 So 30/06 15:00 So 30/06 Nordlunda 4 G11 B-gruppspel 8 IK Grand Bodø 0 - 4 Gimonäs Umeå IF CSI    
30008607 So 30/06 15:00 So 30/06 PiteEnergi 9 B11 B-gruppspel 3 Öjeby IF 1 - 4 Gimonäs Umeå IF s/å vit