Boys 13

Avslutningsmatcher 1

    Team # W D L +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Bossekop UL 1 1 0 0 6 - 0 (6) 3
2. Sandnessjøen IL 1 1 0 0 4 - 1 (3) 3
3. KuPS Haaste 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 (3) 3
4. Tromsø IL Vest 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 (3) 3
5. Tromsdalen UIL 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 (3) 3
6. FF Jaro vit 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 (1) 3
7. Kaiskuru IL 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 (1) 3
8. FK Landsås 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 (0) 1
9. IL Nordlys 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 (0) 1
10. FF Jaro röd 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 (0) 1
11. Umedalens IF Svart 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 (0) 1
12. FK Senja / IF Kilkameratene 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 (0) 1
13. IFK Arvidsjaur 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 (0) 1
14. IK Grand/Grønnåsen 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 (0) 1
15. Tromsø IL 3 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 (0) 1
16. Bangsbo Freja 1 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 (-1) 0
17. Luleå SK 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 (-1) 0
18. Umedalens IF Gul 1 0 0 1 1 - 4 (-3) 0
19. BFA 1 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 (-3) 0
20. Hamna IL 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 (-3) 0
21. Alta IF 1 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 (-3) 0
22. Varden FK 1 0 0 1 0 - 6 (-6) 0
The teams of this group have not moved to the next stage yet as some of the them end up on the same position with the current results
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points



  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30006501 Sun 30/06 09:00 Sun 30/06 Svensbyn 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Sandnessjøen IL 4 - 1 Umedalens IF Gul    
30002002 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 Kyrkplan 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Bangsbo Freja 1 1 - 2 FF Jaro vit    
30004502 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 Nordlunda 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kaiskuru IL 1 - 0 Luleå SK    
30006003 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna Avslutningsmatcher 1 BFA 1 0 - 3 Tromsø IL Vest    
30004505 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Nordlunda 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Hamna IL 0 - 3 KuPS Haaste    
30001605 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Gotis 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tromsø IL 3 0 - 0 IK Grand/Grønnåsen    
30009205 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Parken 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tromsdalen UIL 3 - 0 Alta IF 1    
30006206 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 Strömsborg 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Varden FK 0 - 6 Bossekop UL    
30006506 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 Svensbyn 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Landsås 2 - 2 IL Nordlys    
30008507 Sun 30/06 15:00 Sun 30/06 Nolia 8 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Umedalens IF Svart 1 - 1 FF Jaro röd      
30006606 Sun 30/06 15:00 Sun 30/06 Svensbyn 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Senja / ...lkameratene 1 - 1 IFK Arvidsjaur    
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Norrlands bil Intersport Umbro martin & servera Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Piteå Stadshotell Wibax AB Dokumentpartner PiteEnergi AB