Boys 14

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
29000107 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 Björklunda 1 B14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Alta IF 2 5 - 4 Teg Södra Umeå IF    
29001507 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 Gotis 4 B14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Kubikenborgs IF 1 - 2 FK Senja    
29001607 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 Gotis 5 B14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final FK Bodø/Glimt 1 14 - 0 Kajaanin Haka    
29004407 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 Nordlunda 2 B14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final BFA 1 2 - 0 RoPS/Santa YJ Valkoinen    
29004507 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 Nordlunda 3 B14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Öjeby IF /IBFF 2 - 4 FK Fauske/Sprint    
29005707 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets B14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Tervarit Juniorit YJ2 2 - 0 Mosjøen IL 2    
29005807 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 Storfors 2 B14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Sunderby SK 0 - 3 IF Fløya    
29006207 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 Strömsborg 1 B14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final C.E.F 18 Tucuman 6 - 0 FK Brage Trondenes    
29007707 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs B14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Niva FK 4 - 1 Mosjøen IL 1    
29008407 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 PiteEnergi 7 B14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Stakkevollan IF 4 - 1 IFK Luleå Blå    
29008507 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 PiteEnergi 8 B14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Tromsø IL 5 - 2 Sandnessjøen IL    
29009207 lø 29/06 15:00 lø 29/06 Parken 2 B14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Intercups MX 3 - 0 Sandåkerns SK    
29003111 lø 29/06 20:00 lø 29/06 PiteEnergi 5 B14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Innstrandens IL 4 - 1 Stakkevollan IF    
29003211 lø 29/06 20:00 lø 29/06 PiteEnergi 6 B14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Tromsø IL 1 - 3 BFA 1    
29004410 lø 29/06 20:00 lø 29/06 Nordlunda 2 B14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Bossekop UL 5 - 3 Tervarit Juniorit YJ2    
29004510 lø 29/06 20:00 lø 29/06 Nordlunda 3 B14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IF Fløya 3 - 2 FK Senja    
29006210 lø 29/06 20:00 lø 29/06 Strömsborg 1 B14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IFK Umeå 6 - 7 P FK Bodø/Glimt 1    
29007710 lø 29/06 20:00 lø 29/06 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs B14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Intercups MX 3 - 2 Niva FK    
29008411 lø 29/06 20:00 lø 29/06 PiteEnergi 7 B14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Tervarit Juniorit YJ 3 - 0 FK Fauske/Sprint    
29008511 lø 29/06 20:00 lø 29/06 PiteEnergi 8 B14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Alta IF 2 1 - 8 C.E.F 18 Tucuman    
30004401 sø 30/06 09:00 sø 30/06 Nordlunda 2 B14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Innstrandens IL 2 - 3 BFA 1    
30004501 sø 30/06 09:00 sø 30/06 Nordlunda 3 B14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Tervarit Juniorit YJ 2 - 4 C.E.F 18 Tucuman    
30006201 sø 30/06 09:00 sø 30/06 Strömsborg 1 B14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Bossekop UL 5 - 1 IF Fløya    
30007701 sø 30/06 09:00 sø 30/06 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs B14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final FK Bodø/Glimt 1 3 - 1 Intercups MX    
30003104 sø 30/06 12:00 sø 30/06 PiteEnergi 5 B14 Slutspel A Semifinale BFA 1 0 - 2 C.E.F 18 Tucuman    
30003204 sø 30/06 12:00 sø 30/06 PiteEnergi 6 B14 Slutspel A Semifinale Bossekop UL 10 - 9 P FK Bodø/Glimt 1    
30000907 sø 30/06 15:00 sø 30/06 Björklunda 3 B14 Slutspel A Bronsekamp BFA 1 3 - 1 FK Bodø/Glimt 1    
30000108 sø 30/06 16:00 sø 30/06 Björklunda 1 B14 Slutspel A Finale C.E.F 18 Tucuman 5 - 0 Bossekop UL