Fredag 28/6 (Dag 1)

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
28000100 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Björklunda 1 G16 Grp 4 Saltsjö-Boo IF 3 - 1 Robertsfors IK    
28000800 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Björklunda 2 B12 Grp 21 Öjeby IF 0 - 0 KemPa    
28000900 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Björklunda 3 G16 Grp 4 Nordreisa IL 4 - 0 Storfors AIK    
28001700 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Furunäset 1 B9 Grp 7 OLS Kreikka White 6 - 0 Alviks IK Blå      
28001800 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Furunäset 2 B9 Grp 7 Bergnäsets AIK Vit 4 - 8 Skellefteå FF 2      
28001900 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Furunäset 3 G8 Grp 1 IBFF 2 3 - 6 Piteå IF FF 4      
28002300 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Furunäset 4 B8 Grp 1 Storfors AIK 3 8 - 5 Piteå IF FF 1      
28008300 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Furunäset 5 B12 Grp 11 Spkl Hardhaus 0 - 4 Munksund-Sk...ns SK Svart    
28001200 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Gotis 1 B12 Grp 25 Tromsø IL 2.../Gyllenborg 6 - 3 IFK Luleå vit    
28001300 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Gotis 2 B12 Grp 25 Sandviks IK Svart 2 - 4 Innstrandens IL 1    
28001400 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Gotis 3 B12 Grp 18 IFK Luleå blå 4 - 3 IF Kilkameratene    
28001500 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Gotis 4 B14 Grp 5 Tromsø IL 3 - 0 Mosjøen IL 1    
28001600 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Gotis 5 B14 Grp 5 Haparanda FF 2 - 1 OLS    
28006800 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Grobba, Öjebyn B14 Grp 12 Teg Södra Umeå IF 17 - 0 Älvsby IF    
28007700 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs G16 Grp 5 Djurgårdens IF FF 0 - 3 Kågedalens AIF    
28002100 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Kyrkplan 1 G16 Grp 5 Pallokissat Kuopio B2 1 - 3 FK Mjølner    
28002000 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Kyrkplan 2 B13 Grp 4 OLS Itä 0 - 6 Robertsfors IK    
28002400 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 LF1 B14 Grp 3 Intercups MX 5 - 0 IFK Kalix    
28002500 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 LF2 B14 Grp 9 C.E.F 18 Tucuman 4 - 0 Storfors AIK    
28002600 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 LF3 B12 Grp 15 IF Fløya Fagereng 3 - 3 FC Atlant    
28004300 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Nordlunda 1 B12 Grp 14 IK Junkeren Saltvern 2 1 - 12 Intercups MX    
28004400 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Nordlunda 2 B14 Grp 3 Södra Skärgårdens IK 3 - 4 FK Fauske/Sprint    
28004500 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Nordlunda 3 G15 Grp 5 Medkila IL 2 - 0 RoPS    
28004600 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Nordlunda 4 B11 Grp 16 Kiimingin K...pojat White 1 - 3 Medkila IL    
28004700 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Nordlunda 5 B11 Grp 16 Piteå IF FF 4 1 - 8 Notvikens IK    
28007800 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Nordlunda 6 B12 Grp 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF United 2 - 3 Lira BK Gul    
28003400 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Norrfjärden 1 B14 Grp 1 Hif/Stein 0 - 3 FC Norrsken    
28003500 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Norrfjärden 2 B14 Grp 2 Lira BK 1 - 4 Alta IF 2    
28003600 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Norrfjärden 3 G11 Grp 11 Burträsk FF 6 - 1 Innstrandens IL    
28003700 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Norrfjärden 4 G11 Grp 12 Alviks IK 1 6 - 1 FC Norrsken 2    
28004900 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Parken 1 B12 Grp 20 IFK Luleå röd 1 - 5 Sandåkerns SK RÖD    
28009200 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Parken 2 B14 Grp 11 Munksund-Skuthamns SK 0 - 8 Tervarit Juniorit YJ2    
28002700 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 1 B9 Grp 6 IFK Luleå 4 9 - 4 Luleå SK Vit      
28002800 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 2 B9 Grp 6 IBFF 2 3 - 6 Haukiputaan Pallo black      
28002900 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 3 B9 Grp 6 OLS Kreikka Blue 13 - 1 IFK Arvidsjaur FK Messi      
28003000 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 4 B9 Grp 7 Norrfjärdens IF 0 - 6 Kolarin Kontio      
28003100 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 5 B14 Grp 13 Bossekop UL 4 - 2 FF Jaro Röd    
28003200 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 6 B14 Grp 13 Stakkevollan IF 5 - 1 Kiruna FF röd    
28008400 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 7 B14 Grp 14 IFK Luleå Blå 0 - 1 IFK Umeå    
28008500 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 8 B14 Grp 14 FK Mjølner 2 - 1 BFA 2    
28008600 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 9 B12 Grp 19 La Academia 7 - 0 Tromsø IL Workinnmarka    
28008700 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 10 B12 Grp 20 Martutene KE 7 - 0 Hamna IL    
28008800 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 11 B12 Grp 24 Norrfjärdens IF 0 - 4 Teg Södra Umeå IF Vit    
28005000 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 SCA B14 Grp 11 Innstrandens IL 9 - 0 Bureå IF    
28005100 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 B12 Grp 23 JK Tammeka White 6 - 0 IFK Kalix Vit    
28005200 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 B12 Grp 1 Sundsvalls FF 3 - 7 AD Cantolao    
28005300 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 B12 Grp 12 Piteå IF FF 3 6 - 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF      
28005400 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 B12 Grp 7 Spånga IS FK 17 - 1 IF Skarp    
28005500 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 5 B12 Grp 24 Medkila IL 0 - 15 KPV White    
28005800 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Storfors 2 B14 Grp 6 Medkila IL 2 - 2 FK Senja    
28005900 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Storfors 3 B14 Grp 7 RoPS/Santa YJ Valkoinen 5 - 1 FK Bodø/Glimt 2    
28005700 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets B14 Grp 9 Bossmo & Ytteren IL 1 - 3 IF Fløya    
28006000 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna B14 Grp 1 Mosjøen IL 2 4 - 4 Tervarit Juniorit YJ    
28006100 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket B14 Grp 2 Kajaanin Haka 3 - 1 Bardufoss OIF    
28007900 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Strömbacka B12 Grp 13 Kubikenborgs IF Svart 1 - 9 JK Tammeka Blue    
28006200 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Strömsborg 1 B14 Grp 7 Piteå IF FF 1 0 - 2 Kubikenborgs IF    
28006300 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Strömsborg 2 B11 Grp 17 FC Santa Claus Juniorit 2 2 - 2 Innstrandens IL 2    
28006400 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Svensbyn 1 B14 Grp 4 RoPS/Santa YJ Sininen 0 - 0 Umedalens IF    
28006500 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Svensbyn 2 B14 Grp 4 FK Brage Trondenes 0 - 0 Sunderby SK    
28006600 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Svensbyn 3 G14 Grp 11 Hesseng IL 0 - 9 ONS RSM    
28008200 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Svensbyn 4 B12 Grp 22 IK Grand Bodø 5 - 3 Storfors AIK    
28009100 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Svensbyn 5 B12 Grp 22 FK Landsås 1 3 - 1 Mariehem SK Svart    
28001701 fr 28/06 08:45 fr 28/06 Furunäset 1 B9 Grp 2 OLS Ranska Blue 14 - 1 Munksund-Skuthamns SK      
28001801 fr 28/06 08:45 fr 28/06 Furunäset 2 B9 Grp 2 Luleå SK Blå 3 - 9 IBFF 1      
28001901 fr 28/06 08:45 fr 28/06 Furunäset 3 G8 Grp 1 Rosvik IK 1 - 7 Piteå IF FF 2      
28002301 fr 28/06 08:45 fr 28/06 Furunäset 4 B8 Grp 1 IBFF 3 - 3 Öjeby IF 1      
28002701 fr 28/06 08:45 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 1 B9 Grp 1 AF Arctic 9 - 0 Storfors AIK 3      
28002801 fr 28/06 08:45 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 2 B9 Grp 1 Haukiputaan Pallo green 2 - 2 IFK Luleå 1      
28002901 fr 28/06 08:45 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 3 B9 Grp 1 Gällivare SK 1 - 3 Älvsby IF 1      
28003001 fr 28/06 08:45 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 4 B9 Grp 2 Gammelstads IF Vit 4 - 3 IFK Luleå 2      
28000101 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Björklunda 1 G14 Grp 9 IFK Vaxholm 0 - 5 Innstrandens IL    
28000801 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Björklunda 2 B12 Grp 6 Hif/Stein A 1 - 0 Larsmo BK svart    
28000901 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Björklunda 3 G14 Grp 2 Luleå SK 0 - 0 Myckle IK    
28008301 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Furunäset 5 B12 Grp 8 Mariehem SK Grön 2 - 7 HauPa Yellow    
28001201 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Gotis 1 B12 Grp 10 Teg Södra Umeå IF Blå 2 - 1 Reinen IL 2    
28001301 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Gotis 2 B12 Grp 9 FK Senja 3 - 2 Gällivare SK    
28001401 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Gotis 3 B12 Grp 9 IK Junkeren Saltvern 5 - 1 Umedalens IF Gul    
28001501 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Gotis 4 G14 Grp 3 Teg Södra Umeå IF Blå 1 - 0 Öjeby IF ÖIF/IBFF    
28001601 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Gotis 5 G14 Grp 4 Teg Södra Umeå IF Vit 1 - 1 Bälinge IF    
28006801 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Grobba, Öjebyn B13 Grp 9 Ersmarks IK 2 - 3 Sunderby SK    
28007701 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs G14 Grp 5 Burträsk FF 2 - 1 Alviks IK    
28002101 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Kyrkplan 1 G14 Grp 10 IFK Umeå 0 - 3 Piteå IF FF PIF FF/MSSK 2    
28002001 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Kyrkplan 2 G14 Grp 3 Malmbergets AIF 0 - 3 IK Grand Bodø    
28002401 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 LF1 G14 Grp 6 Pauldarrak FKT 7 - 0 Gammelgårdens IF    
28002501 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 LF2 G14 Grp 7 Stureby SK 3 - 0 IFK Luleå    
28002601 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 LF3 B12 Grp 12 FK Landsås 2 3 - 2 Pedersöre FF    
28004301 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Nordlunda 1 B12 Grp 16 Niva FK 6 - 0 Munksund-Skuthamns SK Vit    
28004401 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Nordlunda 2 B13 Grp 13 Hif/Stein 1 - 1 IFK Kalix    
28004501 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Nordlunda 3 B13 Grp 1 Tromsø IL 0 - 12 BFA 2    
28004601 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Nordlunda 4 B12 Grp 4 Mariehem SK Vit 0 - 6 Limingan Pallokarhut    
28004701 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Nordlunda 5 B12 Grp 1 Piteå IF FF 2 0 - 10 FK Bodø/Glimt 3    
28007801 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Nordlunda 6 B12 Grp 2 Tromsø IL 1.../Gyllenborg 6 - 3 Innstrandens IL 2    
28003401 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Norrfjärden 1 G14 Grp 4 Lira BK 2 - 5 FC Norrsken    
28003501 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Norrfjärden 2 B15 Grp 11 Bergnäsets AIK/Alviks IK 0 - 1 Kaiskuru IL    
28003601 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Norrfjärden 3 B12 Grp 3 Alviks IK 1 - 5 Umedalens IF Svart    
28003701 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Norrfjärden 4 B12 Grp 3 HauPa Green 0 - 11 Reinen IL 1    
28004901 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Parken 1 B12 Grp 18 Ersmarks IK 2 - 2 IL Morild    
28009201 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Parken 2 G14 Grp 2 Tverrelvdalen IL 0 - 1 Kiruna FF    
28003101 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 5 B14 Grp 8 Piteå IF FF 2 2 - 1 Alta IF 1    
28003201 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 6 B14 Grp 6 BFA 1 3 - 1 IFK Luleå Vit    
28008401 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 7 B14 Grp 10 Sandåkerns SK 2 - 1 HauPa Valkoinen    
28008501 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 8 B13 Grp 13 Kramfors-Alliansen 1 - 6 Tromsø IL Vest    
28008601 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 9 B12 Grp 15 Kubikenborgs IF Gul 2 - 2 Piteå IF FF 1    
28008701 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 10 B12 Grp 6 Älvsby IF 1 - 1 Clemensnäs IF    
28008801 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 11 B12 Grp 4 IFK Kalix Röd 1 - 9 Nordreisa IL    
28005001 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 SCA G14 Grp 1 IFK Arvidsjaur FK 2 - 3 HiF/Stein    
28005101 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 B12 Grp 16 Hägglunds IOFK 6 - 1 Hif/Stein B    
28005201 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 B12 Grp 17 Åkersberga BK Svart 1 - 4 IF Fløya    
28005301 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 B12 Grp 21 FK Bodø/Glimt 4 7 - 0 Åkersberga BK Vit    
28005401 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 B12 Grp 11 Team LKP 0 - 3 Sandåkerns SK Vit    
28005501 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 5 B12 Grp 10 Hedens IF 1 - 5 KPV Green    
28005801 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Storfors 2 G13 Grp 2 Öjeby IF 0 - 6 Medkila IL    
28005901 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Storfors 3 G14 Grp 6 Fromhedens IF 1 - 3 Alta IF 1    
28005701 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets G14 Grp 5 Piteå IF FF PIF FF/MSSK 1 6 - 0 Bossekop UL    
28006001 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna G14 Grp 7 Tromsø IL 0 - 7 Heffnersklubbans BK    
28006101 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket G14 Grp 8 Hamna IL 1 - 0 Alta IF 2    
28007901 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Strömbacka B12 Grp 17 FK Mjølner 7 - 2 Lira BK Blå    
28006201 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Strömsborg 1 G14 Grp 1 Sundbybergs IK 0 - 1 Gammelstads IF    
28006301 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Strömsborg 2 B12 Grp 8 Tromsø IL Prestvannet 4 - 1 Södra United    
28004800 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Strömsborg 3 B12 Grp 7 Larsmo BK röd 5 - 1 Rosvik IK    
28006401 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Svensbyn 1 G14 Grp 8 Sävar IK 1 - 6 Sunderby SK    
28006501 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Svensbyn 2 G14 Grp 9 Rutvik SK 8 - 0 OHF    
28006601 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Svensbyn 3 G14 Grp 10 IF Kilkameratene 3 - 2 RoPS    
28008201 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Svensbyn 4 B12 Grp 14 IL Ulfstind 8 - 1 IBFF    
28009101 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Svensbyn 5 B12 Grp 13 Hunstad FK 12 - 1 SK Storm    
28001702 fr 28/06 09:30 fr 28/06 Furunäset 1 G8 Grp 2 Piteå IF FF 3 2 - 6 Storfors AIK 2      
28001802 fr 28/06 09:30 fr 28/06 Furunäset 2 G8 Grp 2 Öjeby IF 3 - 2 Älvsby IF      
28001902 fr 28/06 09:30 fr 28/06 Furunäset 3 G8 Grp 2 Piteå IF FF 1 5 - 3 IBFF 1      
28002302 fr 28/06 09:30 fr 28/06 Furunäset 4 B8 Grp 1 Ligovo star 10 - 1 Älvsby IF      
28002702 fr 28/06 09:30 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 1 G8 Grp 1 Storfors AIK 1 0 - 2 Norrfjärdens IF      
28002802 fr 28/06 09:30 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 2 G9 Grp 1 Lira BK 2 1 - 8 IBFF 1      
28002902 fr 28/06 09:30 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 3 G9 Grp 1 Haukiputaan Pallo Green 7 - 2 Piteå IF FF 1      
28003002 fr 28/06 09:30 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 4 G9 Grp 1 Alviks IK Vit 6 - 0 Munksund-Skuthamns SK 1      
28000102 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Björklunda 1 B13 Grp 2 KuPS Haaste 8 - 1 Öjeby IF ÖIF/IBFF    
28000802 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Björklunda 2 G12 Grp 7 Medkila IL 4 - 2 Kvaløya SK Sort    
28000902 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Björklunda 3 B13 Grp 10 Röbäcks IF 0 - 3 Kvaløya SK    
28008302 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Furunäset 5 G12 Grp 9 Älvsby IF 2 - 0 Larsmo BK    
28001202 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Gotis 1 G12 Grp 4 Tromsdalen UIL Röd 0 - 5 KPV White    
28001302 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Gotis 2 G12 Grp 12 Fromhedens IF 4 - 4 Luleå SK 2    
28001402 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Gotis 3 G12 Grp 12 Södra United 1 - 6 Haukiputaan Pallo    
28001502 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Gotis 4 B13 Grp 7 IFK Umeå 2 - 4 Luleå SK    
28001602 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Gotis 5 B13 Grp 11 Sandnessjøen IL 7 - 2 Hunstad FK    
28006802 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Grobba, Öjebyn B15 Grp 1 Gällivare SK 1 - 2 Medkila IL    
28007702 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs B13 Grp 6 Bossekop UL 3 - 4 Reinen IL    
28002102 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Kyrkplan 1 B13 Grp 12 Alta IF 1 6 - 1 Teg Södra Umeå IF Vit    
28002002 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Kyrkplan 2 G13 Grp 4 Kramfors-Alliansen 0 - 5 Jyväskylän PK    
28002402 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 LF1 B13 Grp 11 Intercups MX 7 - 0 Storfors AIK    
28002502 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 LF2 B15 Grp 8 SV-Landshut-Münchnerau 0 - 0 Täfteå IK    
28002602 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 LF3 G12 Grp 1 FK Senja 1 - 1 Kågedalens AIF    
28004302 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Nordlunda 1 G12 Grp 7 Gammelgårdens IF Vit 3 - 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo    
28004402 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Nordlunda 2 B13 Grp 7 Bangsbo Freja 2 0 - 6 Tromsø IL 3    
28004502 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Nordlunda 3 B13 Grp 10 Bangsbo Freja 1 11 - 0 Alta IF 2    
28004602 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Nordlunda 4 G12 Grp 13 Bardufoss OIF 6 - 1 Medle SK    
28004702 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Nordlunda 5 G12 Grp 8 Sandåkerns SK 6 - 0 Bergnäsets AIK    
28007802 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Nordlunda 6 B12 Grp 23 Sandviks IK Gul 1 - 4 FK Bodø/Glimt 1    
28003402 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Norrfjärden 1 B13 Grp 5 Medkila IL 0 - 11 IFK Luleå 2    
28003502 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Norrfjärden 2 B15 Grp 2 FC Norrsken 2 - 0 KuPS Yellow    
28003602 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Norrfjärden 3 B12 Grp 19 Morön BK 4 - 0 Sunderby SK    
28003702 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Norrfjärden 4 B11 Grp 14 Södra United 0 - 2 Innstrandens IL 1    
28004902 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Parken 1 G12 Grp 9 IK Grand Bodø 4 - 3 Munksund-Skuthamns SK    
28009202 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Parken 2 B13 Grp 3 Tornion Jalkapalloklubi 2 4 - 2 Kiruna FF röd    
28003102 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 5 B13 Grp 14 Spkl Hardhaus 1 - 6 Tromsdalen UIL    
28003202 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 6 B13 Grp 14 GBK 1 - 3 IFK Arvidsjaur    
28008402 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 7 B13 Grp 15 Täfteå IK 0 - 3 BFA 1    
28008502 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 8 B13 Grp 15 IFK Luleå 1 13 - 0 IF Fløya    
28008602 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 9 B12 Grp 5 OLS Ranska PSG 8 - 1 Åkersberga BK Grön    
28008702 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 10 B12 Grp 5 Gammelstads IF 0 - 7 Tromsø IL Bjerkaker    
28008802 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 11 G12 Grp 6 Sävar IK 0 - 5 FK Mjølner    
28005002 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 SCA B13 Grp 6 Innstrandens IL 5 - 1 Piteå IF FF 06/07 2    
28005102 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 G12 Grp 2 Innervik SK 0 - 4 Tromsdalen UIL Blå    
28005202 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 G12 Grp 5 Piteå IF FF 2 0 - 1 Kvaløya SK Hvit    
28005302 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 G12 Grp 5 Umedalens IF 0 - 7 IF Brommapojkarna    
28005402 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 G12 Grp 2 Alviks IK 0 - 3 Jyväskylän PK White    
28005502 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 5 G12 Grp 3 Tornion Jalkapalloklubi 2 - 5 Gällivare SK 1    
28005802 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Storfors 2 B13 Grp 4 IK Grand/Grønnåsen 1 - 1 FK Landsås    
28005902 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Storfors 3 B13 Grp 5 Umedalens IF Gul 9 - 1 Pedersöre FF    
28005702 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets B13 Grp 2 Hamna IL 1 - 3 FK Mjølner    
28006002 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna B13 Grp 8 Nordreisa IL 9 - 0 Nerskogen IL    
28006102 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket B13 Grp 12 Varden FK 11 - 0 Piteå IF FF 06/07 1    
28007902 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Strömbacka G12 Grp 1 Gammelgårdens IF Röd 0 - 7 Klubi-36    
28006202 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Strömsborg 1 B15 Grp 8 Öjeby IF ÖIF/IBFF 0 - 0 FK Mjølner    
28006302 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Strömsborg 2 G12 Grp 3 Robertsfors IK 2 - 5 Innstrandens IL    
28004801 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Strömsborg 3 G12 Grp 4 Gällivare SK 2 3 - 4 Rönnskärs IF    
28006402 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Svensbyn 1 B13 Grp 8 Umedalens IF Svart 0 - 6 FF Jaro vit    
28006502 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Svensbyn 2 B13 Grp 9 IL Nordlys 2 - 2 FF Jaro röd    
28006602 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Svensbyn 3 B15 Grp 11 Sandnessjøen IL 4 - 3 Morön BK    
28008202 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Svensbyn 4 G12 Grp 11 Sunderby SK 6 - 3 FC Norrsken    
28009102 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Svensbyn 5 G12 Grp 11 Vasa IFK 3 - 0 Reinen IL    
28001703 fr 28/06 10:15 fr 28/06 Furunäset 1 G9 Grp 2 IBFF 2 7 - 2 Alviks IK Blå      
28001803 fr 28/06 10:15 fr 28/06 Furunäset 2 G9 Grp 2 Älvsby IF 2 1 - 5 Notvikens IK      
28001903 fr 28/06 10:15 fr 28/06 Furunäset 3 G9 Grp 2 Piteå IF FF 3 4 - 5 Storfors AIK 2      
28002303 fr 28/06 10:15 fr 28/06 Furunäset 4 B8 Grp 2 Gällivare SK Björnar 2 - 9 BFA      
28002703 fr 28/06 10:15 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 1 B9 Grp 8 FC Siili (Ronaldot) 6 - 0 IFK Arvidsjaur FK Zlatan      
28002803 fr 28/06 10:15 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 2 B9 Grp 8 Piteå IF FF 2 2 - 1 Sunderby SK Blå      
28002903 fr 28/06 10:15 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 3 B9 Grp 8 Öjeby IF 1 - 3 OLS Ranska Yellow      
28003003 fr 28/06 10:15 fr 28/06 PiteEnergi 4 G9 Grp 4 Lira BK 1 1 - 9 ONS      
28000103 fr 28/06 11:00 fr 28/06 Björklunda 1 G15 Grp 1 Öjeby IF ÖIF/IBFF 4 - 0 Laivakankaan FK    
28000803 fr 28/06 11:00 fr 28/06 Björklunda 2 B10 Grp 9 FC Siili Green 2 - 9 Alvik IK 2    
28000903 fr 28/06 11:00 fr 28/06 Björklunda 3 G15 Grp 8 FC Norrsken 1 - 1 FK Vilkija    
28001804 fr 28/06 11:00 fr 28/06 Furunäset 2 B8 Grp 4 Piteå IF FF 2 7 - 3 Al 2      
28001904 fr 28/06 11:00 fr 28/06 Furunäset 3 B8 Grp 4 Munksund-Skuthamns SK 2 7 - 2 Sunderby SK      
28002304 fr 28/06 11:00 fr 28/06 Furunäset 4 B8 Grp 2 Norrfjärdens IF 2 - 7 Piteå IF FF 3      
28008303 fr 28/06 11:00 fr 28/06 Furunäset 5 B10 Grp 3 Lira BK 1 5 - 17 Haukiputaan...tico Madrid    
28001203 fr 28/06 11:00 fr 28/06 Gotis 1 B10 Grp 9 Piteå IF FF 2 4 - 7 OLS Kreikka AEK    
28001303 fr 28/06 11:00 fr 28/06 Gotis 2 B10 Grp 1 Gällivare SK 3 - 2 Rutvik SK    
28001403 fr 28/06 11:00 fr 28/06 Gotis 3 B10 Grp 8 OLS Kreikka Olympiakos 1 - 7 IFK Arvidsjaur    
28001503 fr 28/06 11:00 fr 28/06 Gotis 4 B14 Grp 10 Öjeby IF /IBFF 4 - 2 Blåmann IL    
28001603 fr 28/06 11:00 fr 28/06 Gotis 5 B14 Grp 12 FF Jaro Vit 1 - 8 FK Bodø/Glimt 1    
28006803 fr 28/06 11:00 fr 28/06 Grobba, Öjebyn B13 Grp 3 FK Bodø/Glimt 3 - 0 Kaiskuru IL    
28007703 fr 28/06 11:00 fr 28/06 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs G15 Grp 3 Rutvik SK 5 - 1 Ørnes IL    
28002403 fr 28/06 11:00 fr 28/06 LF1 G15 Grp 1 Hässelby SK 1 - 4 Tromsø IL    
28002503 fr 28/06 11:00 fr 28/06 LF2 G15 Grp 4 Sollentuna FK 1 - 1 FK Saltdalkameratene    
28002603 fr 28/06 11:00 fr 28/06 LF3 B11 Grp 6 Gammelstads IF 4 - 2 Nordreisa IL    
28004303 fr 28/06 11:00 fr 28/06 Nordlunda 1 B10 Grp 4 Haukiputaan...Real Madrid 8 - 2 Piteå IF FF 3