Boys 13

Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
30006501 sö 30/06 09:00 sö 30/06 Svensbyn 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Sandnessjøen IL 4 - 1 Umedalens IF Gul    
30005701 sö 30/06 09:00 sö 30/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets Avslutningsmatcher 2 Tromsø IL 4 - 3 Teg Södra Umeå IF Vit    
30004502 sö 30/06 10:00 sö 30/06 Nordlunda 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kaiskuru IL 1 - 0 Luleå SK    
30002002 sö 30/06 10:00 sö 30/06 Kyrkplan 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Bangsbo Freja 1 1 - 2 FF Jaro vit    
30001502 sö 30/06 10:00 sö 30/06 Gotis 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Alta IF 2 4 - 3 Bangsbo Freja 2    
30006003 sö 30/06 11:00 sö 30/06 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna Avslutningsmatcher 1 BFA 1 0 - 3 Tromsø IL Vest    
30005903 sö 30/06 11:00 sö 30/06 Storfors 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Gällivare SK 1 - 4 Kiruna FF röd    
30009205 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 Parken 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tromsdalen UIL 3 - 0 Alta IF 1    
30004505 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 Nordlunda 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Hamna IL 0 - 3 KuPS Haaste    
30001605 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 Gotis 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tromsø IL 3 0 - 0 IK Grand/Grønnåsen    
30006604 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 Svensbyn 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Nordreisa IL 2 - 0 Röbäcks IF    
30008505 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 Nolia 8 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Nerskogen IL 1 - 3 Medkila IL    
30006005 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna Avslutningsmatcher 2 Storfors AIK 2 - 1 Piteå IF FF 06/07 1    
30006206 sö 30/06 14:00 sö 30/06 Strömsborg 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Varden FK 0 - 6 Bossekop UL    
30006506 sö 30/06 14:00 sö 30/06 Svensbyn 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Landsås 2 - 2 IL Nordlys    
30005906 sö 30/06 14:00 sö 30/06 Storfors 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Spkl Hardhaus 1 - 2 OLS Itä    
30005706 sö 30/06 14:00 sö 30/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kramfors-Alliansen 2 - 0 Täfteå IK    
30008507 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Nolia 8 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Umedalens IF Svart 1 - 1 FF Jaro röd      
30006606 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Svensbyn 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Senja / ...lkameratene 1 - 1 IFK Arvidsjaur    
30006407 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Svensbyn 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Team LKP 2 - 3 Ersmarks IK    
30006107 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket Avslutningsmatcher 2 FK Mjølner 3 - 0 Tornion Jalkapalloklubi 2    
30005807 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Storfors 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Innstrandens IL 1 - 3 Tornion Jalkapalloklubi 1    
30001607 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Gotis 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Pedersöre FF 0 - 1 IFK Kalix    
30005007 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 SCA Avslutningsmatcher 2 Öjeby IF ÖIF/IBFF 3 - 3 Piteå IF FF 06/07 2    
30005707 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sunderby SK 1 - 2 IF Fløya    
30004507 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Nordlunda 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Robertsfors IK 2 - 1 GBK      
30006207 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Strömsborg 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Umeå 0 - 2 Hunstad FK    
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Norrlands bil Intersport Umbro martin & servera Norrmejerier Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine Accidenstryckeriet NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Piteå Stadshotell Wibax AB