Boys 14



Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
29000107 lö 29/06 15:00 lö 29/06 Björklunda 1 1/16 Final Alta IF 2 5 - 4 Teg Södra Umeå IF    
29001507 lö 29/06 15:00 lö 29/06 Gotis 4 1/16 Final Kubikenborgs IF 1 - 2 FK Senja    
29001607 lö 29/06 15:00 lö 29/06 Gotis 5 1/16 Final FK Bodø/Glimt 1 14 - 0 Kajaanin Haka    
29004407 lö 29/06 15:00 lö 29/06 Nordlunda 2 1/16 Final BFA 1 2 - 0 RoPS/Santa YJ Valkoinen    
29004507 lö 29/06 15:00 lö 29/06 Nordlunda 3 1/16 Final Öjeby IF /IBFF 2 - 4 FK Fauske/Sprint    
29005707 lö 29/06 15:00 lö 29/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets 1/16 Final Tervarit Juniorit YJ2 2 - 0 Mosjøen IL 2    
29005807 lö 29/06 15:00 lö 29/06 Storfors 2 1/16 Final Sunderby SK 0 - 3 IF Fløya    
29006207 lö 29/06 15:00 lö 29/06 Strömsborg 1 1/16 Final C.E.F 18 Tucuman 6 - 0 FK Brage Trondenes    
29007707 lö 29/06 15:00 lö 29/06 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs 1/16 Final Niva FK 4 - 1 Mosjøen IL 1    
29008407 lö 29/06 15:00 lö 29/06 Nolia 7 1/16 Final Stakkevollan IF 4 - 1 IFK Luleå Blå    
29008507 lö 29/06 15:00 lö 29/06 Nolia 8 1/16 Final Tromsø IL 5 - 2 Sandnessjøen IL    
29009207 lö 29/06 15:00 lö 29/06 Parken 2 1/16 Final Intercups MX 3 - 0 Sandåkerns SK    
29003111 lö 29/06 20:00 lö 29/06 Nolia 5 1/8 Final Innstrandens IL 4 - 1 Stakkevollan IF    
29003211 lö 29/06 20:00 lö 29/06 Nolia 6 1/8 Final Tromsø IL 1 - 3 BFA 1    
29004410 lö 29/06 20:00 lö 29/06 Nordlunda 2 1/8 Final Bossekop UL 5 - 3 Tervarit Juniorit YJ2    
29004510 lö 29/06 20:00 lö 29/06 Nordlunda 3 1/8 Final IF Fløya 3 - 2 FK Senja    
29006210 lö 29/06 20:00 lö 29/06 Strömsborg 1 1/8 Final IFK Umeå 6 - 7 P FK Bodø/Glimt 1    
29007710 lö 29/06 20:00 lö 29/06 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs 1/8 Final Intercups MX 3 - 2 Niva FK    
29008411 lö 29/06 20:00 lö 29/06 Nolia 7 1/8 Final Tervarit Juniorit YJ 3 - 0 FK Fauske/Sprint    
29008511 lö 29/06 20:00 lö 29/06 Nolia 8 1/8 Final Alta IF 2 1 - 8 C.E.F 18 Tucuman    
30004401 sö 30/06 09:00 sö 30/06 Nordlunda 2 1/4 Final Innstrandens IL 2 - 3 BFA 1    
30004501 sö 30/06 09:00 sö 30/06 Nordlunda 3 1/4 Final Tervarit Juniorit YJ 2 - 4 C.E.F 18 Tucuman    
30006201 sö 30/06 09:00 sö 30/06 Strömsborg 1 1/4 Final Bossekop UL 5 - 1 IF Fløya    
30007701 sö 30/06 09:00 sö 30/06 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs 1/4 Final FK Bodø/Glimt 1 3 - 1 Intercups MX    
30003104 sö 30/06 12:00 sö 30/06 Nolia 5 Semifinal BFA 1 0 - 2 C.E.F 18 Tucuman    
30003204 sö 30/06 12:00 sö 30/06 Nolia 6 Semifinal Bossekop UL 10 - 9 P FK Bodø/Glimt 1    
30000907 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Björklunda 3 Bronsmatch BFA 1 3 - 1 FK Bodø/Glimt 1    
30000108 sö 30/06 16:00 sö 30/06 Björklunda 1 Final C.E.F 18 Tucuman 5 - 0 Bossekop UL    
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Norrlands bil Intersport Umbro martin & servera Norrmejerier Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine Accidenstryckeriet NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Piteå Stadshotell Wibax AB