Luleå SK

Spara till din kalender
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
28002700 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Nolia 1 B9 Grp 6 IFK Luleå 4 9 - 4 Luleå SK Vit      
28001801 fr 28/06 08:45 fr 28/06 Furunäset 2 B9 Grp 2 Luleå SK Blå 3 - 9 IBFF 1      
28000901 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Björklunda 3 G14 Grp 2 Luleå SK 0 - 0 Myckle IK    
28001302 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Gotis 2 G12 Grp 12 Fromhedens IF 4 - 4 Luleå SK 2    
28001502 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Gotis 4 B13 Grp 7 IFK Umeå 2 - 4 Luleå SK    
28003403 fr 28/06 11:00 fr 28/06 Norrfjärden 1 G13 Grp 1 IK Grand Bodø 2 1 - 1 Luleå SK    
28005103 fr 28/06 11:00 fr 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 G12 Grp 14 Haukiputaan Pallo grön 2 - 2 Luleå SK 1    
28004703 fr 28/06 11:00 fr 28/06 Nordlunda 5 B10 Grp 5 FC Norrsken 0 - 14 Luleå SK Blå    
28002906 fr 28/06 12:30 fr 28/06 Nolia 3 B9 Grp 6 Haukiputaan Pallo black 5 - 2 Luleå SK Vit      
28006505 fr 28/06 13:00 fr 28/06 Svensbyn 2 G16 Grp 3 Luleå SK 3 - 0 Kvaløya SK    
28001807 fr 28/06 13:15 fr 28/06 Furunäset 2 B9 Grp 2 OLS Ranska Blue 10 - 0 Luleå SK Blå      
28008706 fr 28/06 14:00 fr 28/06 Nolia 10 G10 Grp 1 Luleå SK 2 - 2 Älvsby IF    
28003207 fr 28/06 15:00 fr 28/06 Nolia 6 G14 Grp 2 Kiruna FF 1 - 2 Luleå SK    
28004708 fr 28/06 16:00 fr 28/06 Nordlunda 5 G12 Grp 12 Luleå SK 2 2 - 3 Södra United    
28002008 fr 28/06 17:00 fr 28/06 Kyrkplan 2 B13 Grp 7 Luleå SK 2 - 1 Tromsø IL 3    
28001209 fr 28/06 17:00 fr 28/06 Gotis 1 B10 Grp 5 Luleå SK Blå 4 - 2 Älvsby IF 1    
28004808 fr 28/06 17:00 fr 28/06 Strömsborg 3 B10 Grp 9 Piteå IF FF 2 2 - 0 Luleå SK Röd    
28008709 fr 28/06 17:00 fr 28/06 Nolia 10 G12 Grp 14 Luleå SK 1 1 - 2 Mariehem SK    
28004510 fr 28/06 18:00 fr 28/06 Nordlunda 3 G16 Grp 3 Arnäs IF 1 - 3 Luleå SK    
28001812 fr 28/06 18:30 fr 28/06 Furunäset 2 B9 Grp 6 Piteå IF FF 3 1 - 3 Luleå SK Vit      
28004511 fr 28/06 22:00 fr 28/06 Nordlunda 3 G13 Grp 1 Luleå SK 0 - 7 Hawaii Heat FC    
29006001 lö 29/06 09:00 lö 29/06 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna G14 Grp 2 Tverrelvdalen IL 0 - 2 Luleå SK    
29008202 lö 29/06 10:00 lö 29/06 Svensbyn 4 G12 Grp 12 Luleå SK 2 1 - 3 Haukiputaan Pallo    
29003601 lö 29/06 10:00 lö 29/06 Norrfjärden 3 G12 Grp 14 Tromsø IL 9 - 1 Luleå SK 1    
29002402 lö 29/06 10:00 lö 29/06 LF1 B13 Grp 7 Luleå SK 4 - 0 Bangsbo Freja 2    
29002803 lö 29/06 10:15 lö 29/06 Nolia 2 B9 Grp 2 Munksund-Skuthamns SK 3 - 4 Luleå SK Blå      
29002104 lö 29/06 12:00 lö 29/06 Kyrkplan 1 G13 Grp 1 Luleå SK 11 - 1 IFK Umeå    
29001805 lö 29/06 12:30 lö 29/06 Furunäset 2 B9 Grp 6 OLS Kreikka Blue 7 - 0 Luleå SK Vit      
29005706 lö 29/06 14:00 lö 29/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets G16 Grp 3 Merced San Inazio 2 - 0 Luleå SK    
29004606 lö 29/06 14:00 lö 29/06 Nordlunda 4 B10 Grp 5 Luleå SK Blå 2 - 1 FC Ylivieska Musta    
29005506 lö 29/06 14:00 lö 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 5 G10 Grp 1 Södra United 0 - 2 Luleå SK    
29000905 lö 29/06 14:00 lö 29/06 Björklunda 3 G14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Luleå SK 1 - 2 IF Kilkameratene    
29001206 lö 29/06 14:00 lö 29/06 Gotis 1 B10 Grp 9 OLS Kreikka AEK 8 - 2 Luleå SK Röd    
29006406 lö 29/06 15:00 lö 29/06 Svensbyn 1 G13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Luleå SK 2 - 0 Kaiskuru IL    
29008408 lö 29/06 16:00 lö 29/06 Nolia 7 B13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Luleå SK 0 - 3 Umedalens IF Svart    
29001712 lö 29/06 17:00 lö 29/06 Furunäset 1 B9 Grp 2 Luleå SK Blå 0 - 4 Gammelstads IF Vit      
29003607 lö 29/06 18:00 lö 29/06 Norrfjärden 3 G10 Grp 1 Luleå SK 2 - 1 Piteå IF FF 1    
29003209 lö 29/06 18:00 lö 29/06 Nolia 6 G16 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Hif/Stein 3 - 5 P Luleå SK    
29004710 lö 29/06 19:00 lö 29/06 Nordlunda 5 B10 Grp 5 FC Santa Cl...uniorit Red 1 - 6 Luleå SK Blå    
29001410 lö 29/06 19:00 lö 29/06 Gotis 3 B10 Grp 9 Luleå SK Röd 4 - 5 FC Siili Green    
29000109 lö 29/06 19:00 lö 29/06 Björklunda 1 G13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Piteå IF FF 2 - 1 Luleå SK    
29001814 lö 29/06 19:15 lö 29/06 Furunäset 2 B9 Grp 6 Luleå SK Vit 0 - 4 IBFF 2      
30006100 sö 30/06 08:00 sö 30/06 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket G16 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IK Grand Bodø 5 - 6 Luleå SK    
30002901 sö 30/06 08:45 sö 30/06 Nolia 3 B9 Grp 6 Luleå SK Vit 0 - 7 IFK Arvidsjaur FK Messi      
30002802 sö 30/06 09:30 sö 30/06 Nolia 2 B9 Grp 2 Luleå SK Blå 0 - 2 IFK Luleå 2      
30004502 sö 30/06 10:00 sö 30/06 Nordlunda 3 B13 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kaiskuru IL 1 - 0 Luleå SK    
30004902 sö 30/06 10:00 sö 30/06 Parken 1 B10 Grp 9 Luleå SK Röd 0 - 5 Alvik IK 2    
30008503 sö 30/06 11:00 sö 30/06 Nolia 8 G16 Slutspel A Semifinal Luleå SK 1 - 0 Storfors AIK    
30009004 sö 30/06 12:00 sö 30/06 Grobba 2 -Öjebyn G12 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Luleå SK 2 2 - 4 Bergnäsets AIK    
30005004 sö 30/06 12:00 sö 30/06 SCA G14 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Heffnersklubbans BK 3 - 0 Luleå SK    
30005504 sö 30/06 12:00 sö 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 5 G12 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Luleå SK 1 1 - 2 Gällivare SK 2    
30006305 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 Strömsborg 2 G10 Avslutningsmatcher Bergnäsets AIK 1 - 4 Luleå SK    
30002106 sö 30/06 14:00 sö 30/06 Kyrkplan 1 G13 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Luleå SK 6 - 0 Skellefteå FF    
30002507 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 LF2 G16 Slutspel A Final Merced San Inazio 2 - 0 Luleå SK    
30008708 sö 30/06 16:00 sö 30/06 Nolia 10 B10 Extra 4 Luleå SK Blå 1 - 0 OLS Kreikka AEK    
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Norrlands bil Intersport Umbro martin & servera Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Piteå Stadshotell Wibax AB Dokumentpartner