FK Mjølner

Spara till din kalender
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
28008500 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Nolia 8 B14 Grp 14 FK Mjølner 2 - 1 BFA 2    
28002100 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 Kyrkplan 1 G16 Grp 5 Pallokissat Kuopio B2 1 - 3 FK Mjølner    
28007901 fr 28/06 09:00 fr 28/06 Strömbacka B12 Grp 17 FK Mjølner 7 - 2 Lira BK Blå    
28005702 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets B13 Grp 2 Hamna IL 1 - 3 FK Mjølner    
28006202 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Strömsborg 1 B15 Grp 8 Öjeby IF ÖIF/IBFF 0 - 0 FK Mjølner    
28008802 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 Nolia 11 G12 Grp 6 Sävar IK 0 - 5 FK Mjølner    
28006605 fr 28/06 13:00 fr 28/06 Svensbyn 3 G13 Grp 6 FK Mjølner 10 - 0 Alviks IK    
28001605 fr 28/06 13:00 fr 28/06 Gotis 5 G16 Grp 5 Kågedalens AIF 1 - 4 FK Mjølner    
28004804 fr 28/06 13:00 fr 28/06 Strömsborg 3 B11 Grp 11 FK Mjølner 1 6 - 0 JK Tammeka White    
28006306 fr 28/06 14:00 fr 28/06 Strömsborg 2 B11 Grp 10 Reinen IL Hvit 1 - 4 FK Mjølner 2    
28005808 fr 28/06 16:00 fr 28/06 Storfors 2 B13 Grp 2 FK Mjølner 0 - 4 KuPS Haaste    
28001409 fr 28/06 17:00 fr 28/06 Gotis 3 B11 Grp 11 FK Mjølner 1 2 - 1 IFK Luleå 1    
28005910 fr 28/06 18:00 fr 28/06 Storfors 3 G13 Grp 6 Hamna IL 0 - 5 FK Mjølner    
28005011 fr 28/06 22:00 fr 28/06 SCA B14 Grp 14 Tervarit Juniorit Red 0 - 5 FK Mjølner    
28008712 fr 28/06 22:00 fr 28/06 Nolia 10 B11 Grp 10 FK Mjølner 2 3 - 6 JK Tammeka Blue    
28005112 fr 28/06 22:00 fr 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 B12 Grp 17 Åkersberga BK Svart 0 - 2 FK Mjølner    
28006212 fr 28/06 23:00 fr 28/06 Strömsborg 1 G16 Grp 5 FK Mjølner 2 - 0 Djurgårdens IF FF    
28000912 fr 28/06 23:00 fr 28/06 Björklunda 3 B15 Grp 8 FK Mjølner 7 - 1 Täfteå IK    
28006312 fr 28/06 23:00 fr 28/06 Strömsborg 2 G12 Grp 6 FK Mjølner 2 - 2 Storfors AIK    
29008500 lö 29/06 08:00 lö 29/06 Nolia 8 B14 Grp 14 FK Mjølner 3 - 2 IFK Umeå    
29008801 lö 29/06 09:00 lö 29/06 Nolia 11 B12 Grp 17 IF Fløya 1 - 1 FK Mjølner    
29000102 lö 29/06 10:00 lö 29/06 Björklunda 1 B13 Grp 2 Öjeby IF ÖIF/IBFF 0 - 8 FK Mjølner    
29008803 lö 29/06 11:00 lö 29/06 Nolia 11 G12 Grp 6 FK Mjølner 0 - 5 KPV Green    
29001303 lö 29/06 11:00 lö 29/06 Gotis 2 B11 Grp 11 Finnsnes IL 1 - 2 FK Mjølner 1    
29008203 lö 29/06 11:00 lö 29/06 Svensbyn 4 B11 Grp 10 Rosvik IK 1 - 6 FK Mjølner 2    
29005803 lö 29/06 11:00 lö 29/06 Storfors 2 B14 Grp 14 IFK Luleå Blå 3 - 1 FK Mjølner    
29002004 lö 29/06 12:00 lö 29/06 Kyrkplan 2 G13 Grp 6 FK Mjølner 5 - 0 Mariehem SK    
29001305 lö 29/06 13:00 lö 29/06 Gotis 2 B12 Slutspel A 1/32 Final FK Bodø/Glimt 1 2 - 4 FK Mjølner    
29003205 lö 29/06 13:00 lö 29/06 Nolia 6 B15 Grp 8 FK Mjølner 7 - 1 SV-Landshut-Münchnerau    
29006506 lö 29/06 14:00 lö 29/06 Svensbyn 2 G16 Grp 5 FK Mjølner 0 - 2 IK Grand Bodø    
29002607 lö 29/06 15:00 lö 29/06 LF3 G12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Grønnåsen IL 4 - 1 FK Mjølner    
29002107 lö 29/06 16:00 lö 29/06 Kyrkplan 1 B15 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Gällivare SK 3 - 1 FK Mjølner    
29008707 lö 29/06 16:00 lö 29/06 Nolia 10 B11 B-gruppspel 11 FK Mjølner 1 3 - 2 Reinen IL Sort    
29000808 lö 29/06 16:00 lö 29/06 Björklunda 2 B11 B-gruppspel 12 IF Fløya Fagereng Hvit 3 - 3 FK Mjølner 2    
29004808 lö 29/06 17:00 lö 29/06 Strömsborg 3 B12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final KPV Green 1 - 0 FK Mjølner    
29003109 lö 29/06 18:00 lö 29/06 Nolia 5 G16 Slutspel A 1/8 Final FK Mjølner 2 - 0 Piteå IF FF PIF FF/MSSK    
29002410 lö 29/06 19:00 lö 29/06 LF1 G13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final FK Mjølner 4 - 5 SAIK/MSSK    
30005900 sö 30/06 08:00 sö 30/06 Storfors 3 G16 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Saltsjö-Boo IF 4 - 3 P FK Mjølner    
30000801 sö 30/06 09:00 sö 30/06 Björklunda 2 B11 B-gruppspel 12 FK Mjølner 2 3 - 3 Älvsby IF    
30000102 sö 30/06 10:00 sö 30/06 Björklunda 1 B14 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Umedalens IF 0 - 2 FK Mjølner    
30005204 sö 30/06 12:00 sö 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 B11 B-gruppspel 11 JK Tammeka Blue 2 - 2 FK Mjølner 1    
30002405 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 LF1 G13 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 IK Grand Bodø 3 2 - 0 FK Mjølner    
30001405 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 Gotis 3 B12 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Mjølner 3 - 0 W Åkersberga BK Vit      
30000105 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 Björklunda 1 B15 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kaiskuru IL 2 - 4 FK Mjølner    
30008605 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 Nolia 9 G12 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kvaløya SK Hvit 2 - 1 FK Mjølner    
30005106 sö 30/06 14:00 sö 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 B11 B-gruppspel 12 Finnsnes IL 1 - 5 FK Mjølner 2    
30006107 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket B13 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FK Mjølner 3 - 0 Tornion Jalkapalloklubi 2    
30005508 sö 30/06 16:00 sö 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 5 B11 B-gruppspel 11 FK Mjølner 1 0 - 2 Skellefteå FF    
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Norrlands bil Intersport Umbro martin & servera Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Piteå Stadshotell Wibax AB Dokumentpartner PiteEnergi AB