You are viewing the results for Piteå Summer Games 2015. View the current results for Piteå Summer Games 2017 here.

Latest results

Piteå Summer Games 2015 begins
End
26/6
27/6
28/6

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
28065310 Sun 28/06 15:30 Sun 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 B10 Slutspel A Final HauPa Green 1 - 0 Tervari...Musta 1    
28065211 Sun 28/06 16:15 Sun 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 B11 Slutspel A Final Tervari...Musta 2 3 - 4 Tervari...Musta 1    
28065311 Sun 28/06 16:15 Sun 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 B12 Slutspel A Final Club Co...Vallejo 2 - 0 TP-47 3    
28062506 Sun 28/06 14:00 Sun 28/06 LF2 B13 Slutspel A Final FK Bodø/Glimt 1 - 0 Spånga IS FK    
28062406 Sun 28/06 14:00 Sun 28/06 LF1 B14 Slutspel A Final Sunderby SK 0 - 1 FK Bodø/Glimt 1    
28062507 Sun 28/06 15:00 Sun 28/06 LF2 B15 Slutspel A Final CEF 18 Tucuman 1 1 - 0 IK Grand Bodø 1    
28062408 Sun 28/06 16:00 Sun 28/06 LF1 B16 Slutspel A Final Hif/Stein /HFK 0 - 2 Halmstads BK    
28065110 Sun 28/06 15:30 Sun 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 G10 Slutspel A Final Robertsfors IK 5 - 2 P FC Wimma    
28065210 Sun 28/06 15:30 Sun 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 G11 Slutspel A Final Spånga IS FK 1 - 0 Ersmarks IK    
28065111 Sun 28/06 16:15 Sun 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 G12 Slutspel A Final Munksun...mn SK 1 0 - 1 Umedalens IF    
28060907 Sun 28/06 15:00 Sun 28/06 Björklunda 3 G13 Slutspel A Final IF Brom...karna 1 2 - 0 PIF/MSSK Röd    
28060908 Sun 28/06 16:00 Sun 28/06 Björklunda 3 G14 Slutspel A Final Kågedalens AIF 1 - 2 Djurgårdens DFF    
28062407 Sun 28/06 15:00 Sun 28/06 LF1 G15 Slutspel A Final IK Grand Bodø 2 - 1 Luleå DF    
28062508 Sun 28/06 16:00 Sun 28/06 LF2 G16 Slutspel A Final FK Mjølner 1 - 0 Bossekop UL    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
28060810 Sun 28/06 15:30 Sun 28/06 Björklunda 2 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 LoVe Blå 3 - 1 Skellefteå FF    
28061410 Sun 28/06 15:30 Sun 28/06 Gotis 3 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 IFK Arvidsjaur FK 0 - 5 FK Mjølner 2    
28062610 Sun 28/06 15:30 Sun 28/06 LF3 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Gimonäs...Tomtebo 2 - 1 Elverhöy FK    
28062709 Sun 28/06 15:30 Sun 28/06 Nolia 1 B9 Grp 5 FC Sant...iorit 4 6 - 1 Lira BK 2    
28062809 Sun 28/06 15:30 Sun 28/06 Nolia 2 B9 Grp 5 KePS red 4 - 1 Bergnäs...IK Grön    
28062909 Sun 28/06 15:30 Sun 28/06 Nolia 3 B9 Grp 7 Lira BK 3 1 - 3 Munksun...hamn SK    
28063010 Sun 28/06 15:30 Sun 28/06 Nolia 4 B9 Grp 7 KePS black 5 - 0 Älvsby IF    
28063110 Sun 28/06 15:30 Sun 28/06 Nolia 5 B9 Grp 7 JK Tammeka 10 - 0 Bergnäsets AIK Vit    
28063309 Sun 28/06 15:30 Sun 28/06 Nolia 7 B12 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Mjølner 2 2 - 1 Mariehem SK    
28064310 Sun 28/06 15:30 Sun 28/06 Nordlunda 1 G10 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Munksun...hamn SK 3 - 2 Kiruna FF    
28064610 Sun 28/06 15:30 Sun 28/06 Nordlunda 4 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Sävar IK 1 - 3 Obbola IK    
28065410 Sun 28/06 15:30 Sun 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 B12 Slutspel A Bronze match Martutene KE 5 - 0 IFK Umeå City Blå    
28065510 Sun 28/06 15:30 Sun 28/06 Sparbanken Nord 5 B11 Slutspel A Bronze match FK Bodø/Glimt 1 3 - 5 Niva    
28067510 Sun 28/06 15:30 Sun 28/06 Nolia 11 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Täfteå IK 2 - 1 Spkl Hardhaus 1    
28067610 Sun 28/06 15:30 Sun 28/06 Nolia 12 G10 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Alter/Sjulsmark FF 0 - 4 Alviks IK Vit    
28067910 Sun 28/06 15:30 Sun 28/06 Strömbacka G12 Slutspel A Bronze match FK Mjølner 3 - 6 P Stokmarknes IL    
28068010 Sun 28/06 15:30 Sun 28/06 Nolia 13 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FC Kurenpojat 1 - 0 Bygdeå GIF    
28061507 Sun 28/06 15:00 Sun 28/06 Gotis 4 G14 Slutspel A Bronze match Reinen IL 2 - 0 Medkila IL    
28061607 Sun 28/06 15:00 Sun 28/06 Gotis 5 B13 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Alta IF 2 - 0 Medkila IL    
28064407 Sun 28/06 15:00 Sun 28/06 Nordlunda 2 B13 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tervarit juniorit 5 - 0 Notvikens IK    
28064507 Sun 28/06 15:00 Sun 28/06 Nordlunda 3 G14 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FK Mjølner 2 - 0 Assi IF    
28064907 Sun 28/06 15:00 Sun 28/06 Parken B16 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Ørnes IL 2 - 2 IFK Luleå 2    
28065007 Sun 28/06 15:00 Sun 28/06 SCA B13 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bossekop UL 2 2 - 0 Öjeby IF    
28065707 Sun 28/06 15:00 Sun 28/06 Storfors 1 B15 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 IBFF /Södra United 0 - 2 FK Senja    
28065807 Sun 28/06 15:00 Sun 28/06 Storfors 2 B15 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Pajala IF 2 - 1 Sandåkerns SK    
28065907 Sun 28/06 15:00 Sun 28/06 Storfors 3 G16 Avslutningsmatcher Avslutningsmatcher L.A Liberty 2 - 0 Älvsby IF    
28066007 Sun 28/06 15:00 Sun 28/06 Storfors 4 B13 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF 2 1 - 3 TP-47    
28066407 Sun 28/06 15:00 Sun 28/06 Svensbyn 1 B15 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Storfors AIK 1 - 0 Kiruna FF    
28067207 Sun 28/06 15:00 Sun 28/06 Nolia 8 B16 Slutspel A Bronze match IK Junkeren 1 2 - 3 Medkila IL    
28067307 Sun 28/06 15:00 Sun 28/06 Nolia 9 G16 Slutspel A Bronze match Ørnes IL 0 - 3 Infjärdens SK    
28067407 Sun 28/06 15:00 Sun 28/06 Nolia 10 B13 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 IL Frea 0 - 5 Piteå IF 1    
28060809 Sun 28/06 14:45 Sun 28/06 Björklunda 2 B12 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Öjeby IF 2 0 - 2 Röbäcks IF    
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Müllers Bil SJ Intersport Umbro martin & servera Piteå Presenterar Norrmejerier Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Smurfit Kappa Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine Accidenstryckeriet NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå