Boys 13



Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
29000108 lö 29/06 16:00 lö 29/06 Björklunda 1 1/16 Final Bangsbo Freja 1 3 - 0 IK Grand/Grønnåsen    
29000906 lö 29/06 16:00 lö 29/06 Björklunda 3 1/16 Final Tromsdalen UIL 1 - 2 Tromsø IL Vest    
29001508 lö 29/06 16:00 lö 29/06 Gotis 4 1/16 Final IFK Luleå 2 6 - 0 Tromsø IL 3    
29001608 lö 29/06 16:00 lö 29/06 Gotis 5 1/16 Final FF Jaro vit 3 - 2 Bossekop UL    
29002508 lö 29/06 16:00 lö 29/06 LF2 1/16 Final FK Bodø/Glimt 7 - 0 IFK Arvidsjaur    
29003108 lö 29/06 16:00 lö 29/06 PiteEnergi 5 1/16 Final FK Senja / ...lkameratene 0 - 1 BFA 1    
29003208 lö 29/06 16:00 lö 29/06 PiteEnergi 6 1/16 Final Reinen IL 3 - 1 IL Nordlys    
29004408 lö 29/06 16:00 lö 29/06 Nordlunda 2 1/16 Final Intercups MX 7 - 0 Umedalens IF Gul    
29005708 lö 29/06 16:00 lö 29/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets 1/16 Final BFA 2 2 - 0 Sandnessjøen IL    
29005808 lö 29/06 16:00 lö 29/06 Storfors 2 1/16 Final Varden FK 2 - 4 KuPS Haaste    
29005907 lö 29/06 16:00 lö 29/06 Storfors 3 1/16 Final FK Landsås 0 - 2 Kvaløya SK    
29006008 lö 29/06 16:00 lö 29/06 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna 1/16 Final FF Jaro röd 4 - 0 Kaiskuru IL    
29008408 lö 29/06 16:00 lö 29/06 PiteEnergi 7 1/16 Final Luleå SK 0 - 3 Umedalens IF Svart    
29008508 lö 29/06 16:00 lö 29/06 PiteEnergi 8 1/16 Final Hamna IL 4 - 3 Alta IF 1    
29000110 lö 29/06 20:00 lö 29/06 Björklunda 1 1/8 Final BFA 2 4 - 0 KuPS Haaste    
29000908 lö 29/06 20:00 lö 29/06 Björklunda 3 1/8 Final Kvaløya SK 7 - 0 FF Jaro röd    
29002009 lö 29/06 20:00 lö 29/06 Kyrkplan 2 1/8 Final Reinen IL 6 - 0 Umedalens IF Svart    
29002109 lö 29/06 20:00 lö 29/06 Kyrkplan 1 1/8 Final Hif/Stein 4 - 0 BFA 1    
29002411 lö 29/06 20:00 lö 29/06 LF1 1/8 Final Hamna IL 1 - 5 Intercups MX    
29002511 lö 29/06 20:00 lö 29/06 LF2 1/8 Final FK Bodø/Glimt 4 - 0 Bangsbo Freja 1    
29005009 lö 29/06 20:00 lö 29/06 SCA 1/8 Final IFK Luleå 2 3 - 2 FF Jaro vit    
29009209 lö 29/06 20:00 lö 29/06 Parken 2 1/8 Final IFK Luleå 1 2 - 0 Tromsø IL Vest    
30001500 sö 30/06 08:00 sö 30/06 Gotis 4 1/4 Final Hif/Stein 1 - 3 Reinen IL    
30001600 sö 30/06 08:00 sö 30/06 Gotis 5 1/4 Final Intercups MX 5 - 6 FK Bodø/Glimt    
30005700 sö 30/06 08:00 sö 30/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets 1/4 Final IFK Luleå 1 1 - 3 IFK Luleå 2    
30005800 sö 30/06 08:00 sö 30/06 Storfors 2 1/4 Final BFA 2 4 - 0 Kvaløya SK    
30004403 sö 30/06 11:00 sö 30/06 Nordlunda 2 Semifinal Reinen IL 0 - 3 FK Bodø/Glimt    
30004503 sö 30/06 11:00 sö 30/06 Nordlunda 3 Semifinal IFK Luleå 2 2 - 7 BFA 2    
30003106 sö 30/06 14:00 sö 30/06 PiteEnergi 5 Final FK Bodø/Glimt 3 - 1 P BFA 2    
30003206 sö 30/06 14:00 sö 30/06 PiteEnergi 6 Bronsmatch Reinen IL 1 - 3 IFK Luleå 2